Division 4A

 

Sunrise Division

NORTHEAST LEAGUE                                                             SOUTHEAST LEAGUE        

Canyon Springs              Michelle Arquette                      Basic                           Lauren Taylor

Las Vegas                         Kelly Lindahl                               Coronado                   Melissa Krueger

Eldorado                          Brently Garbutt                          Liberty                        Jim Portese

Rancho                             Amanda Zunno                           Foothill                       Tom Mayes

Valley                                Jacqueline Millett                      Green Valley              Cyndi Castro

                                                                                                   Silverado                     Callen Pereira

 

Sunset Division

NORTHWEST LEAGUE                                                           SOUTHWEST LEAGUE

Arbor View                       Maria Yoder                               Bishop Gorman         Kevin Smith

Shadow Ridge                  Julia Meyn                                  Durango                      Roy Goodell

Centennial                       Mike Livreri                                Clark                             Matt Malcolm

Cimarron-Memorial      Tyler McCulloch                        Sierra Vista                 Keith Ulrich

Legacy                               Robert Nelson                           Spring Valley              Caroline Ferneandez

Faith Lutheran                John Chilman                            Bonanza                      Elizabeth Brooks         

Palo Verde                        Kelly Glass                                 Desert Oasis

Division 3A

SUNSET LEAGUE                                                                     SUNRISE LEAGUE

Cheyenne                         Lisa Cullison                               Boulder City               Angelica Moorhead

Sunrise Mountain          Stacey Patterson                       Chaparral                   Aaron Coleman

Desert Pines                    Melissa Cain                                Del Sol                         Brandy Yamka

Mojave                              Zachery Hartley                        SECTA                           Stormy Hanson

Pahrump                          Eli Armendariz                           Moapa Valley             Matt Messer

Western                            Jordan Connell                           Virgin Valley              Travis Griffiths                                                                                                  

Div 3A INDEPENDENT

Somerset Academy

‚Äč

 

Division 2A                                       Division 1A

SOUTHERN LEAGUE                                                              SOUTHERN REGION

Agassi Prep                                                  

Calvary Chapel               Martha O'Kelley                        Beatty                          NO TEAM

Lake Mead Christian     Erika Hetzer                               Beaver Dam                                                   Laughlin                            Craig Reisdorph                        Indian Springs          

Lincoln County                Pat Kelly                                     Tonopah                     Ken Jose

Meadows                          Craig Campbell                          Lund                            NO TEAM

Mountain View               Crystal McClanahan                 Pahranagat Valley   Mike Sparrow

Needles                             Ray Limon                                  Round Mountain       Jamie Rotter

Adelson                            NO TEAM                                     Sandy Valley              Mindi Williams      

                                                                                                  Word of Life               NO TEAM

                                                                                                  

                                                                                               

 

                                                                                                   Div 1A INDEPENDENT

                                                                                                   C.O. Bastian               Cheryl Phillips

                                                                                                   Coral Academy         

                                                                                                   Innovations Charter

                                                                                                   Liberty Baptist

                                                                                                   Green Valley Christian Academy